View the details Summer quilts Ref. 948042781733
B2B Factory · The collections
Layer in a little warmth. A softer invitation to settle in.
Explore the collection
View the details Summer quilts Ref. 948042781733
View the details Summer quilts JDGBZ220024
View the details Summer quilts JDGBZ220025
View the details Summer quilts Ref. 1060549120983
View the details Summer quilts JDGBZ220029
View the details Quilted duvet inserts JDGBZ220027
View the details Fiber-filled duvets JDGBZ220026
View the details Fiber-filled duvets JDGBZ220028
View the details Quilted duvet inserts JDGBZ220007
View the details Quilted duvet inserts JDGBZ220005
View the details Quilted duvet inserts JDGBZ220006
View the details Quilted duvet inserts Ref. 857577427411
View the details Quilted duvet inserts Ref. 851941095060
View the details Fiber-filled duvets JDGBZ220035
View the details Quilted duvet inserts Ref. 677751872542
View the details Fiber-filled duvets Ref. 865912500234
View the details Fiber-filled duvets Ref. 999743258017
View the details Cotton-filled duvets JDGBZ220004
View the details Quilted duvet inserts JDGBZ220031
View the details Fleece duvets JDGBZ220022
View the details Fleece duvets JDGBZ220021
View the details Fiber-filled duvets JDGBZ220010
View the details Fiber-filled duvets JDGBZ220011
View the details Fiber-filled duvets JDGBZ220008
View the details Fiber-filled duvets JDGBZ220016
View the details Fiber-filled duvets JDGBZ220015
View the details Fiber-filled duvets JDGBZ220017
View the details Fiber-filled duvets KC015
View the details Fiber-filled duvets JDGBZ220033
View the details Fiber-filled duvets JDGBZ220013
View the details Fiber-filled duvets JDGBZ220019
View the details Fiber-filled duvets Ref. 894814525075
View the details Fiber-filled duvets Ref. 821334441306
View the details Fiber-filled duvets Ref. 975484993641
View the details Fiber-filled duvets Ref. 1063315871683
View the details Fiber-filled duvets Ref. 919499228767
View the details Fiber-filled duvets Ref. 797197924106
View the details Fiber-filled duvets Ref. 798154980162
View the details Fiber-filled duvets Ref. 1004195034786
View the details Quilted duvet inserts Ref. 867300520669
No designs match this selection. Try another product type or clear your search.
Use the listed options and MOQ to start your inquiry. Final specifications, materials and customization are confirmed with our team.

The people behind your collection
Get to know the workshop, people and process behind Yintex. Begin with a shared specification, then take the next step through sampling.
About Our FactoryOEM / ODM · Private label
Tell us about your market, preferred materials and anticipated quantities.